2019 m. 18-oji laida
Fukson Maksim, Gamper Jekaterina, Gandžumian Ani, Gimelstein Simon, Grišinaitė Amanda, Griškevičius Tarasovas Aleksandras, Jeljaševič Gabriela, Kondratavičiūtė Gabija, Koževatova Ana, Mikalauskas Nojus, Nikanorovas Jokūbas, Riauba Rytis, Strokanov Devid, Trusilo Martynas, Trusovas Tomas Ervinas, Vaiciukevičius Ugnius, Žukov David.
2018 m. 17-oji laida
Aliukonytė Atija, Čalkauskaitė Laima Ieva, Dobrovolskis Dovydas, Gaidukevičiūtė Valerija, Gimžauskaitė Justė, Jankauskaitė Goda, Kac Arina, Kazakevič Erika, Kuzminskytė Goda, Laučiūtė Evelina, Litvinas Aleksas, Lukinskas Gediminas, Mendelevič Daniela, Mikalauskaitė Goda, Milinavičiūtė Olivija, Nirenberg Maksim, Paužaitė Karolina Donata, Sinkevičius Karolis, Vijge Rėjus, Zareckaitė Evita, Žeruolis Nikodemas
2017 m. 16-oji laida
Budrytė Vakarė, Čelutkaitė Paula, Fukson Mark, Goldberg Ronen, Jokubauskytė Akvilė, Jurgelevičius Martynas, Kershteyn Elizabet Ester, Krupavičius Mindaugas, Kuktaitė Kamilė, Marcinkevičiūtė Beatričė, Nalivaikaitė Emilija, Puslys Edvinas, Riškutė Kotryna, Skrolis Justinas, Sliskytė Agata Sandra, Taurinskaitė Adriana, Veler Alisa
2016 m. 15-oji laida
Bagačiūnaitė Aneta, Blaževič Inesa, Bzizinski Tomer, Dubrovinaitė Gabrielė, Erenburg David, Girdauskas Ovidijus, Glazova Simona, Grobova Darija, Jurevičiūtė Dominyka, Kac Sofija, Khiterer Gabriel, Mackevičiūtė Gabija, Medveckaja Liora, Nepomniaščis Daniulius, Pitkinas Silvestras, Pociūtė Estera, Račicki Daniel, Samuchov Nikolaj, Sirvydis Dovydas, Šmuilovičius Davidas, Soloveičik Simon, Tamošiūnas Edvardas, Valantiejūtė Karina, Veksler Simona, Zinovičiūtė Ieva
2015 m. 14-oji laida
Avšalumova Vitalija, Antonova Viktorija, Berenis Titas, Braver Jakov, Dombrovskij Maks, Kremlianec Einoras, Lingaitis Mantas, Mažeikaitė Emili, Kuzborskaja Ksenija, Jonaitytė Dovilė, Sezeman Emilija, Ruvinov Elan, Rakauskas Lukas, Maizel Berta.
2014 m. 13-oji laida
Blažko Erikas, Chabenskis Mark, Diržanauskaitė Jurga, Frišmanaitė Ina, Garas Samuel, Gračiova Sabina, Jurkevičius Julius, Kocas Lior, Maciukaitė Julija, Meytin Daniella, Paberžytė Darija, Pavolas Raimundas, Polionis Karolina, Radikovskaja Ilona, Surpina Karina, Vainer Karina, Zenevičius Paulius, Zinovičius Antanas
2013 m. 12-oji laida
Bejeršteinaitė Dominyka ,Blank Karmela, Eidintaitė Monika Albina, Gurinas Edvinas, Jakovlev Roman, Janauskaitė Ieva, Kočnevaitė Berta, Kovtunas Danas, Reimerytė Kotryna, Rudytė Viktorija, Sokolovskaja Milana, Survila Dovydas, Tabatadze Valeria, Tombakaitė Gabrielė, Trinka Simona, Triškinas Igoris, Veler Rina
2012 m. 11-oji laida
Abezgaus Simona, Abramovičius Markas, Braver Moisej, Brinaitė Sandra, Chiterer Jefim, Diškantiuk Diana, Dulkė Greta Veronika, Erenburg Gabriel, Kazlauskaitė Marija, Kurpatova Aleksandra, Mikuliavičius Ernestas, Novikova Aleksandra, Nesterovičius Nikita, Peškaitis Steponas Naglis, Ruvinova Tamara, Stagniūnas Laurynas
2011 m. 10-oji laida
Bejerštein Ela, Belonosova Simona, Cvizonas Patricijus, Gauchman Šarlota Karolina, Gurvič Dominik, Jakučiūnas Aivaras, Jug Girša, Kac Marija, Kašėtaitė Eglė, Kostromitinov Vadim, Psonikaitė Solveiga, Rykman Agneška, Smirnova Karina, Surpina Julija, Urbonaitė Martyna, Voiniuš Snežana, Ževžikov Andrej
2010 m. 9-oji laida
Juliana Estrina, Edgar Fukson, Anatolij Jačenin, Jefim Kundzinovič, Jelizaveta Leikina, Pavel Liser, Kristina Miškinytė, Jolanta Orlovska, Erika Paškauskaitė, Artūras Stolper, Jakov Šmelkin, Greta Tamulionytė
2009 m. 8-oji laida
Tomas Blaževič, Diana Cadovič, Liana Cadovič, Ilja Černov, Erikas Daugirdas, Denas Dubrovinas, Ksenija Fogel, Pavel Guliakov, Anastasija Gurvič, Alanas Ivšinas, Lina Kamarauskaitė, Liucianas Kovalskis, Grigorij Muliuk, Einora Platūkytė, Simona Psonikaitė, Simonas Racinas, Dorin Rosenkov, Raminta Stagniūnaitė, Garik Šapiro, Eduard Džon Šmelkin
2008 m. 7-oji laida
Jolita Altaravičiūtė, Michoelas Birger, Rachmil Garberis, Sima Garberytė, Justina Grigalevičiūtė, Julijus Gurevičius, Loreta Kapočiūtė, Agnė Mandelytė, Albert Ostrovskij, Viktorija Podkolzina, Julius Rachmanas, Karina Rykman, Aleksejus Sezemanas, Polina Soloveičik, Tomas Tolvaiša, Edgaras Vindzbergas, Ieva Vyšniauskaitė, Edgar Žurman
2007 m. 6-oji laida
Natan Avidan, Stefanija Beinoriūtė, Eugenijus Belkinas, Renaldas Bergeris, Kira Butkevičiūtė, Linas Kryževičius, Andrej Kuku, Simon Portnoj, Simona Simovič, Ninelė Skudovičiūtė, Roberta Valinskaitė, Tomas Vilkevičius, Romanas Vinzbergas
2006 m. 5-oji laida
Artur Baltruševič, Michailas Frišmanas, Semion Bavaras, Irina Grubinova, Viktorija Ivanova, Elizabeta Khiterer, Sergej Kovaliov, Leonid Leifer, Denis Macinavičius, Viktorija Molodeckaja, Olga Ovsyannikova, Erik Reznik, Aleksandr Samoilenko, Naum Skudovičius, Elanas Šmuilovičius, Diana Šragytė, Alan Tarnarider
2005 m. 4-oji laida
Aleksandr Arončik, Elina Belonosova, Sofija Cyganovskaja, Inesa Fridman, Dina Janovskaja, Michail Jechvedov, Valius Kryževičius, Aleksandras Lempertas, Gerardas Lukšas, Lesia Pisančin, Gdalij Reches, Roman Stepanenko, Rašel Šeraitė, Sofija Tolokonikova, Karina Vainikonytė, Karina Vasiljeva
2004 m. 3-oji laida
Dmitrij Berman, Ieva Bluvštein, Maja Bumštein, Adelina Desiatnikaitė, Jurij Frumkin, Jelizaveta Gitina, Ilana Glikaitė, Ilja Kazakov, Olga Lempertaitė, Dina Lurje, Elina Mesengiser, Mark Segalis, Danas Zingeris
2003 m. 2-oji laida
Ina Bumštein, Nino Gogolauri, Ilja Kurliančik, Jevgenija Levina, Galina Markman, David Matelzon, Inesa Paberzs, Aleksandr Petrovskij, Vitalij Serguciov, Rašelė Skudovičiūtė
2002 m. 1-oji laida
Jekaterina Raich, Artiom Sobol, Zachar Olickij, Gedalij Britaniškin, Gabriel Codikson, Oksana Jačenina, Anna Zusman, Viktorija Paberzs, Leonid Masarskij